Maria Ozawa – The Half Asian Porn Girl

Maria Ozawa

Date of Birth January 8,1986
Also Known as

Miyabi

Ethnicity Father is French-Canadian and Mother is Japanese
Culture: Japanese-Canadian
Culture Canadian-Japanese
Claim to Faim Adult Actor, Model

Maria Ozawa was born in Hokkaido, Japan. She attended an international school and her English, reading and writing abilities is better than her Japanese. She often played hockey and like most Japanese teens went to karaoke after class. Ozawa became sexually active at the age of 13 and learned the “48 sexual positions” from a book she bought herself.

Maria Ozawa in a wet tshirt

Ozawa was not scouted unlike most Adult Video actresses but she was first introduced to the industry through a friend appearing in adult videos. She began by modeling for the pornographic site Shirouto-Teien.com in June 2005, which resulted in several sets of photographs and a short hardcore gonzo video released.

Maria Ozawa taking a bubble bath

Ozawa’s first experience shooting an adult film she could not look at the male actor in the face. She seems like a nice innocent mixed Asian- White girl who enjoys playing video games (which she does) but on camera she’s a whole different story. Her innocent and half Asian-half White look is what drives porn addicts crazy but also any Asian guy who likes white girls, like myself. Just look at these pictures….I’m sure you can find videos of her somewhere else.

Half Asian and Half White Maria Ozawa

Maria Ozawa Video Shoot

Innocent Maria Ozawa

Maria Ozawa in a bikini

Maria Ozawa in a sexy black cocktail dress

Not so innocent Maria Ozawa

Maria Ozawa in FHM

Maria Ozawa 2

Maria Ozawa as a secretary

Sexy Maria Ozawa

Maria Ozawa 1

Half White Maria Ozawa with Asian Guy

Maria Ozawa dressed up like a playboy bunny girl

Maria Ozawa Showering

Related posts:

Tags: , ,